# hráč body turnajů 2017/18 2016/2017 Classic 2018
**
1.Herout Aleš2784213750240923750
2.Kubiš Jiří1881712813160042813
3.Rendla Jakub1582412813130112813
4.Kohout Daniel1438012109122712109
5.Zusmanovich Osip1293911582113571582
6.Matějíček Jan1266312109105542109
7.Prchal Jindřich1229311187111061187
8.Williams Heath116661210995572109
9.Forman Martin106941158291121582
10.Horní Jaroslav1042615019925501
11.Křenek Lukáš87501500037505000
12.Šlehofr David87071118775201187
13.Hustin Jean Marie85631210964542109
14.Dobrynský Věnceslav80681118768811187
15.Chren Ján753618906646890
16.Kouba Jaroslav72090072090
17.Michal Kryštof65390065390
18.Milý Daniel63430063430
19.Svoboda Miroslav610318905213890
20.Kubálek Ondřej54790054790
21.Chvátal Jan523612824954282
22.Luner Radek51481158235661582
23.Zlámaný Jiří472713754352375
24.Šubert Lubomír44410044410
25.Polák Karel43390043390
26.Husain Aamir43200043200
27.Chládek Ota41871118730001187
28.Al-Tamimi Zaid40050040050
29.Hrubčo Matěj35900035900
30.Vacenovský Jan351215013011501
31.Ondračka Luděk340218902512890
32.Salavec Karel329312823011282
33.Marvan Vojtěch321412822932282
34.Břicháček Libor31640031640
35.Hustin Jean Marie31640031640
36.Kašpar David29780029780
37.Privitzer Stanislav29700029700
38.Stroughair Richard27160027160
39.Urban Dan26760026760
40.Matějíček Ivo22030022030
41.Meisner Jan21100021100
42.Kocián Josef207718901187890
43.Cron Michael19820019820
44.Šťastný Vladimír16710016710
45.Pavlar Aleš16140016140
46.Louda Luboš15950015950
47.Brejtr Jan15820015820
48.Příhoda Jiří15820015820
49.Gulik Michael15821158201582
50.Zhou Hao13221375947375
51.Matějíček Jan12170012170
52.Svoboda Tomáš11940011940
53.Klimánek Jakub11870011870
54.Ceo Simon11870011870
55.Jireš Radek11870011870
56.Švorc Jiří11870011870
57.Novotný Josef11220011220
58.Prihoda Jan10550010550
59.Svoboda Břetislav10420010420
60.Jech Tomáš952009520
61.Onderek Tomáš938009380
62.Pospíchal Martin932009320
63.Vyčítal Marek890008900
64.Svoboda Miroslav890008900
65.Malanta Jaromír890008900
66.Dragoun Petr890008900
67.Halamka Pavel890008900
68.Kulhánek Jiří890008900
69.Dean James883008830
70.Tkadlec Josef874008740
71.Klimeš Jiří842008420
72.Mejzlík Josef826008260
73.Vyleta Pavel791007910
74.Nepouzivat Nepouzivat (Ales)749007490
75.Pergler Martin742007420
76.Andrýs Rudolf726007260
77.Bardonek Břetislav723007230
78.Ferenčík Martin668006680
79.Jilek Pavel668006680
80.Ondračka Luděk66716670667
81.Svoboda Miroslav66716670667
82.Chládek Ota66716670667
83.Chren Ján66716670667
84.Muška Ivo599005990
85.Domorád Filip594005940
86.Boček Radek594005940
87.Jílek Pavel5331375158375
88.Eppich Martin507005070
89.Mejzlík Josef50115010501
90.Šubert Lubomír50115010501
91.Vitouš Pavel484004840
92.Hora Matouš445004450
93.Hrabovská Barbora445004450
94.Květoň Václav438004380
95.Rabel Ivo396003960
96.Svoboda Tomáš37513750375
97.Pavlar Aleš37513750375
98.Moštěk Jan375003750
99.Marič Márijo282002820
100.Kouba Jaroslav28212820282
101.Žalman David226002260
102.Téma Libor223002230
103.Blažek Jiří222002220
104.Rychtarik Mikolas188001880
105.Svoboda Tomáš166001660
106.Murka Bohumil125001250
107.Komárek Michal9500950
108.Hvizdoš Radovan00000
109.Bučko Matúš00000
110.Kollár Martin00000
111.Popovič Miloš00000
112.Horáček Adam00000
113.Šoltis Michal00000
114.Navrátil Petr00000
115.Tenk Enrik00000
116.Horáček Adam00000
117.Mikula Vladimír00000
118.Vranješ Danijel00000
119.Longauer Peter00000
120.Oriňák Adrian00000
121.Dolgoš František00000
122.Hrubčo Miroslav00000
123.Stajník Branislav00000
124.Mikulášek Jozef00000
125.Žiak Pavol00000
126.Jancura Igor00000
127.Burdel Andrej00000
128.Šedo Miroslav00000
129.Šeminský Maroš00000
130.Blaho Karol00000
131.Oriňák Martin00000
132.Braso Kamil00000
133.Rešovský Marcel00000
134.Tencer Vladimír00000
135.Faško Martin00000
136.Petrášek Matúš00000
137.Stribrnský Fero00000
138.Čižmarovič Kevin00000
139.Náhlík Tomáš00000
140.Matejek Pavol00000