Žebříček

Pořadí Jméno Klub Body
1.Aleš Herout SK Billard Centrum Praha11013
2.Tomáš Kubíček SK Billard Centrum Praha9359
3.Osip Zusmanovich SK Billard Centrum Praha6872
4.Jindřich Prchal ROYAL SNOOKER z.s.6272
5.Daniel Kohout SK Billard Centrum Praha5041
6.Jiří Stehlík ROYAL SNOOKER z.s.4852
7.Jean Marie Hustin ROYAL SNOOKER z.s.4613
8.Jan Matějíček ARENIA SNOOKER ACADEMY z.s.4514
9.Martin Forman SC Rozmarýn Brno, z.s.4177
10.Jiří Kubiš ROYAL SNOOKER z.s.3982
11.Ondřej Kubálek SC Rozmarýn Brno, z.s.3782
12.Stanislav Privitzer THE CZECH SNOOKER CLUB3750
13.Jaroslav Horní Snooker liga klub, o.s. Praha3724
14.Ján Chren ARENIA SNOOKER ACADEMY z.s.3387
15.Jakub Rendla SK Delta Billiard Brno3382
16.Zaid Al-Tamimi SK Billard Centrum Praha3375
17.Petr Žák SNOOKER CLUB HVOZDNÁ, z.s.3323
18.Ota Chládek ARENIA SNOOKER ACADEMY z.s.3296
19.Michael Gulik SK Billard Centrum Praha3270
20.Aleš Pavlar ARENIA SNOOKER ACADEMY z.s.3184
21.Heath Williams ROYAL SNOOKER z.s.3122
22.Tomáš Kejla SK Billard Centrum Praha3000
23.Jean Marie Hustin ROYAL SNOOKER z.s.2813
24.Miroslav Svoboda ARENIA SNOOKER ACADEMY z.s.2776
25.Martin Kapalka ROYAL SNOOKER z.s.2769
26.Daniel Milý THE CZECH SNOOKER CLUB2595
27.Lubomír Šubert ARENIA SNOOKER ACADEMY z.s.2400
28.Michal Číž ROYAL SNOOKER z.s.2136
29.Josef Mejzlík ARENIA SNOOKER ACADEMY z.s.2136
30.Josef Novotný SK Billard Centrum Praha1899
31.Radovan Mrázek1899
32.Martin Dršata SK Delta Billiard Brno1854
33.Jiří Zlámaný BC Harlequin Praha1616
34.Robert Ries SNOOKER CLUB HVOZDNÁ, z.s.1582
35.Jan Vacenovský SC Rozmarýn Brno, z.s.1582
36.Jaroslav Kouba Sportovní klub SHARPGUNNERS, z.s.1266
37.Hao Zhou SK Billard Centrum Praha1266
38.Pavel Jílek Sportovní klub Galerie & Snooker KOULE Karlovy Vary1266
39.Luděk Ondračka ARENIA SNOOKER ACADEMY z.s.1213
40.Aamir Husain SK Delta Billiard Brno1187
41.Andrew Rush SK Delta Billiard Brno1187
42.Marek Kaláč SK Delta Billiard Brno1187
43.Jan Pištěk SK Delta Billiard Brno1187
44.Číž MichalRoyal snooker club1187
45.Jaroslav Kučera SK Billard Centrum Praha1187
46.Karel Salavec SK Billard Centrum Praha1035
47.Michaela Babáčková ROYAL SNOOKER z.s.1035
48.Miroslav Svoboda BC Arizona Loděnice1013
49.David Šlehofr SK Billard Centrum Praha1013
50.Milan Kotyza SK Billard Centrum Praha909
51.Vojtěch Marvan Sportovní klub SHARPGUNNERS, z.s.712
52.Matěj Hrubčo667
53.Ondřej Stárek534
54.Filip Pícha ROYAL SNOOKER z.s.501
55.Michael Cron Snooker club Studénka, o.s.501
56.Ivo Rabel375
57.Zdeňka Sukupová ROYAL SNOOKER z.s.375
58.Vladimír Šťastný Sportovní billiard Plzeň, z.s.0