# hráč body turnajů 2019 2017/18 CLASSIC 2018ROYAL ANTIQUE CUPTOP 16MASTERS CUP I.AR 1
*********
1.Herout Aleš324704140131845750002813320003000
2.Rendla Jakub1779346119116741582018002025712
3.Matějíček Jan16629457801084915821582135001266
4.Williams Heath1637648972740402109101336002250
5.Zusmanovich Osip155504782177292109375010130949
6.Stroughair Richard1458522974116110002025949
7.Hustin Jean Marie1439237201719128130027001688
8.Prchal Jindřich126664698456822813210913500712
9.Svoboda Miroslav117924556162312109667015191266
10.Křenek Lukáš11210001121000000
11.Kohout Daniel1100035041595921091582135000
12.Chren Ján104925547550171187118710131139949
13.Milý Daniel973333861587201582101301266
14.Kubiš Jiří963223982565015820240000
15.Kubálek Ondřej945533782567315821187101300
16.Forman Martin88964488940071582158210130712
17.Stehlík Jiří87964563231641582158201519949
18.Hustin Jean Marie843624613382302813180000
19.Horní Jaroslav811044863324711871187135011390
20.Chládek Ota77033424534581187210900949
21.Al-Tamimi Zaid742123628379302109015190
22.Šubert Lubomír73423282745151187501011390
23.Kubíček Tomáš710927109021095000000
24.Šlehofr David691622532438400101315190
25.Žák Petr60754446216131187118701139949
26.Čižmarovič Kevin574911266448300001266
27.Pavlar Aleš4925331841741158289000712
28.Luner Radek459000459000000
29.Privitzer Stanislav44181375066837500000
30.Gulik Michael438311582280115820000
31.Horáček Adam424100424100000
32.Meisner Jan375000375000000
33.Ondračka Luděk3416212132203050100712
34.Dršata Martin331732566751118766700712
35.Mejzlík Josef33022213611660118700949
36.Kocián Josef309800309800000
37.Jílek Pavel300611139186700011390
38.Polák Karel296700296700000
39.Kučera Jaroslav29002189910011187000712
40.Rush Andrew287522875001187001688
41.Novotný Josef28332232650711870011390
42.Hajdovský Marek281300281300000
43.Burdel Andrej276900276900000
44.Cupal Martin276900276900000
45.Kapalka Martin276922769011871582000
46.Husain Aamir2730221365940118700949
47.Tenk Enrik2566171218540000712
48.Oriňák Martin247200247200000
49.Ries Robert22942229400158200712
50.Marvan Vojtěch227500227500000
51.Salavec Karel2164150116630501000
52.Vranješ Danijel211000211000000
53.Křemen Pavol211000211000000
54.Popovič Miloš207700207700000
55.Hrubčo Matěj2064166713970667000
56.Lukáč Filip2025171213130000712
57.Zlámaný Jiří1988166713210667000
58.Vacenovský Jan19591158237701582000
59.Dobrynský Věnceslav19201113978100011390
60.Číž Michal18992189900118700712
61.Šeminský Maroš185400185400000
62.Rešovský Marcel178000178000000
63.Sojčák Patrik178000178000000
64.Ferenčík Martin178000178000000
65.Šťastný Vladimír175418549000008540
66.Malanta Jaromír173018548760008540
67.Cron Michael1688150111870501000
68.Břicháček Libor160000160000000
69.Michal Kryštof158210158200000
70.Šedo Miroslav158200158200000
71.Kollár Martin158200158200000
72.Frank Michal155800155800000
73.Stribrnský Fero155800155800000
74.Pícha Filip1544150110430501000
75.Rabel Ivo1543137511680375000
76.Chvátal Jan145300145300000
77.Braso Kamil133500133500000
78.Zhou Hao123500123500000
79.Halama Pavel118700118700000
80.Aust Jiří118700118700000
81.Michal Číž118711187011870000
82.Brejtr Jan118700118700000
83.Mrázek Radovan118711187001187000
84.Pištěk Jan118711187011870000
85.Kaláč Marek118711187001187000
86.Bučko Matúš118700118700000
87.Kotyza Milan1087210870037500712
88.Svoboda Miroslav101311013000101300
89.Kašpar David100100100100000
90.Kostroš Ján8900089000000
91.Halamka Pavel8900089000000
92.Borový Daniel8900089000000
93.Hirner Pavol8900089000000
94.Klajn Lubomír7910079100000
95.Zajac Roman712171200000712
96.Mašková Eva712171200000712
97.Kouba Jaroslav7080070800000
98.Pastucha Vladimír6680066800000
99.Faško Martin6680066800000
100.Tencer Vlado6680066800000
101.Daňa Jozes6680066800000
102.Vašek Lubomír6680066800000
103.Kulhánek Jiří6570065700000
104.Jech Tomáš5070050700000
105.Jireš Radek5010050100000
106.Babáčková Michaela501150100501000
107.Šnejdar Zdeněk5010050100000
108.Kubala Martin5010050100000
109.Brzica Michal3760037600000
110.Sukupová Zdeňka375137500375000
111.Svoboda Tomáš3300033000000
112.Švorc Jiří000000000