Žebříček

Pořadí Jméno Klub Body
1.Aleš Herout SK Billard Centrum Praha11013
2.Tomáš Kubíček SK Billard Centrum Praha7109
3.Osip Zusmanovich SK Billard Centrum Praha6872
4.Jindřich Prchal ROYAL SNOOKER z.s.6272
5.Daniel Kohout SK Billard Centrum Praha5041
6.Jean Marie Hustin ROYAL SNOOKER z.s.4613
7.Jan Matějíček ARENIA SNOOKER ACADEMY z.s.4514
8.Martin Forman SC Rozmarýn Brno, z.s.4177
9.Jiří Kubiš ROYAL SNOOKER z.s.3982
10.Ondřej Kubálek SC Rozmarýn Brno, z.s.3782
11.Stanislav Privitzer THE CZECH SNOOKER CLUB3750
12.Jaroslav Horní Snooker liga klub, o.s. Praha3724
13.Ján Chren ARENIA SNOOKER ACADEMY z.s.3387
14.Jakub Rendla SK Delta Billiard Brno3382
15.Ota Chládek ARENIA SNOOKER ACADEMY z.s.3296
16.Jiří Stehlík ROYAL SNOOKER z.s.3164
17.Heath Williams ROYAL SNOOKER z.s.3122
18.Jean Marie Hustin ROYAL SNOOKER z.s.2813
19.Miroslav Svoboda ARENIA SNOOKER ACADEMY z.s.2776
20.Martin Kapalka ROYAL SNOOKER z.s.2769
21.Daniel Milý THE CZECH SNOOKER CLUB2595
22.Aleš Pavlar ARENIA SNOOKER ACADEMY z.s.2472
23.Petr Žák SNOOKER CLUB HVOZDNÁ, z.s.2374
24.Zaid Al-Tamimi SK Billard Centrum Praha2109
25.Martin Dršata SK Delta Billiard Brno1854
26.Lubomír Šubert ARENIA SNOOKER ACADEMY z.s.1688
27.Robert Ries SNOOKER CLUB HVOZDNÁ, z.s.1582
28.Michael Gulik SK Billard Centrum Praha1582
29.Jan Vacenovský SC Rozmarýn Brno, z.s.1582
30.Andrew Rush SK Delta Billiard Brno1187
31.Josef Novotný SK Billard Centrum Praha1187
32.Radovan Mrázek1187
33.Aamir Husain SK Delta Billiard Brno1187
34.Číž MichalRoyal snooker club1187
35.Jaroslav Kučera SK Billard Centrum Praha1187
36.Michal Číž ROYAL SNOOKER z.s.1187
37.Jan Pištěk SK Delta Billiard Brno1187
38.Josef Mejzlík ARENIA SNOOKER ACADEMY z.s.1187
39.Marek Kaláč SK Delta Billiard Brno1187
40.Miroslav Svoboda BC Arizona Loděnice1013
41.David Šlehofr SK Billard Centrum Praha1013
42.Matěj Hrubčo667
43.Jiří Zlámaný BC Harlequin Praha667
44.Luděk Ondračka ARENIA SNOOKER ACADEMY z.s.501
45.Filip Pícha ROYAL SNOOKER z.s.501
46.Karel Salavec SK Billard Centrum Praha501
47.Michaela Babáčková ROYAL SNOOKER z.s.501
48.Michael Cron Snooker club Studénka, o.s.501
49.Zdeňka Sukupová ROYAL SNOOKER z.s.375
50.Ivo Rabel375
51.Milan Kotyza SK Billard Centrum Praha375