Výsledková listina turnaje 1.kvalifikace 6.-8.4.2018,  SK BC Praha (OC Galerie Harfa)

Pořadí Jméno Klub
1. Jakub Rendla SK Delta Billiard Brno
2. Lukáš Křenek Billiard Club Balabuška, z.s.
3. Jan Meisner BC Harlequin Praha
4. Jiří Kubiš SK Billard Centrum Praha
5. Jan Matějíček ARENIA SNOOKER ACADEMY z.s.
6. Jean Marie Hustin ROYAL SNOOKER z.s.
7. Aleš Herout SK Billard Centrum Praha
8. Heath Williams ROYAL SNOOKER z.s.
9. Jindřich Prchal SK Billard Centrum Praha
10. Marek Hajdovský MPC Pardubice z.s.
11. Daniel Milý THE CZECH SNOOKER CLUB
12. Daniel Kohout SK Billard Centrum Praha
13. David Šlehofr SK Billard Centrum Praha
14. Radek Luner SC Rozmarýn Brno, z.s.
15. Pavel Halamka BC Harlequin Praha
16. Martin Cupal Snooker club Studénka, o.s.
17. Jan Brejtr SK Billard Centrum Praha
18. Richard Stroughair ROYAL SNOOKER z.s.
19. Michael Gulik SK Billard Centrum Praha
20. Zaid Al-Tamimi SK Billard Centrum Praha
21. Josef Kocián Sportovní klub Karambol Praha
22. Osip Zusmanovich SK Billard Centrum Praha
23. Jaroslav Horní Snooker liga klub, o.s. Praha
24. Filip Lukáč SK Delta Billiard Brno
25. Hao Zhou SK Billard Centrum Praha
26. Stanislav Privitzer THE CZECH SNOOKER CLUB
27. Lubomír Šubert ARENIA SNOOKER ACADEMY z.s.
28. Vojtěch Marvan SK Billard Centrum Praha
29. Radek Jireš Snooker liga klub, o.s. Praha
30. Ján Chren ARENIA SNOOKER ACADEMY z.s.
31. Petr žák SNOOKER CLUB HVOZDNÁ, z.s.
32. David Kašpar SC Rozmarýn Brno, z.s.
33. Martin Ferenčík Snooker club Studénka, o.s.
34. Michael Cron Snooker club Studénka, o.s.
35. Karel Salavec SK Billard Centrum Praha
36. Jaroslav Kučera SK Billard Centrum Praha
37. Martin Dršata SK Delta Billiard Brno
38. Michal Brzica Snooker club Studénka, o.s.
39. Ondřej Kubálek SK Delta Billiard Brno
40. Jiří Švorc Snooker liga klub, o.s. Praha
41. Pavel Jílek Sportovní klub Galerie & Snooker KOULE Karlovy Vary
42. Filip Pícha Royal snooker
43. Jaromír Malanta SC Rozmarýn Brno, z.s.
44. Jiří Kulhánek scr.
45. Jiří Aust SK Billard Centrum Praha scr.