# hráč body turnajů 2019 2017/18 CLASSIC 2018ROYAL ANTIQUE CUPTOP 16HARFA CUPMASTERS CUP I.AR 1
**********
1.Herout Aleš3247041401318457500028133200003000
2.Rendla Jakub17793461191167415820180002025712
3.Matějíček Jan166294578010849158215821350001266
4.Williams Heath16376489727404021091013036002250
5.Zusmanovich Osip1555047821772921093750101300949
6.Stroughair Richard14585229741161100002025949
7.Hustin Jean Marie14392372017191281300027001688
8.Prchal Jindřich1266646984568228132109135000712
9.Svoboda Miroslav1179245561623121096670015191266
10.Křenek Lukáš112100011210000000
11.Kohout Daniel11000350415959210915821350000
12.Chren Ján1049255475501711871187101301139949
13.Stehlík Jiří1048457320316415821582016881519949
14.Milý Daniel9733338615872015821013001266
15.Kubiš Jiří9632239825650158202400000
16.Kubálek Ondřej9455337825673158211871013000
17.Kubíček Tomáš9359393590210950000225000
18.Forman Martin889644889400715821582101300712
19.Al-Tamimi Zaid8687348943793021090126615190
20.Hustin Jean Marie8436246133823028131800000
21.Horní Jaroslav8110448633247118711871350011390
22.Šubert Lubomír80544353945151187501071211390
23.Chládek Ota770334245345811872109000949
24.Žák Petr70245541116131187118709491139949
25.Šlehofr David6916225324384001013015190
26.Gulik Michael6071232702801158200168800
27.Čižmarovič Kevin5749112664483000001266
28.Pavlar Aleš5637438961741158289007120712
29.Luner Radek4590004590000000
30.Privitzer Stanislav441813750668375000000
31.Jílek Pavel4272224051867000126611390
32.Mejzlík Josef42513308511660118709490949
33.Horáček Adam4241004241000000
34.Ondračka Luděk4128319252203050107120712
35.Meisner Jan3750003750000000
36.Novotný Josef35453303850711870071211390
37.Dršata Martin3317325667511187667000712
38.Kocián Josef3098003098000000
39.Kejla Tomáš3000130000000300000
40.Marvan Vojtěch29871712227500071200
41.Polák Karel2967002967000000
42.Zlámaný Jiří29372161613210667094900
43.Kučera Jaroslav290021899100111870000712
44.Rush Andrew2875228750011870001688
45.Číž Michal28483284800118709490712
46.Hajdovský Marek2813002813000000
47.Burdel Andrej2769002769000000
48.Cupal Martin2769002769000000
49.Kapalka Martin2769227690118715820000
50.Husain Aamir27302213659401187000949
51.Salavec Karel26982103516630501053400
52.Tenk Enrik25661712185400000712
53.Zhou Hao2501112661235000126600
54.Oriňák Martin2472002472000000
55.Ries Robert229422294001582000712
56.Křemen Pavol2110002110000000
57.Vranješ Danijel2110002110000000
58.Popovič Miloš2077002077000000
59.Hrubčo Matěj20641667139706670000
60.Lukáč Filip20251712131300000712
61.Kouba Jaroslav197411266708000126600
62.Vacenovský Jan195911582377015820000
63.Dobrynský Věnceslav192011139781000011390
64.Mrázek Radovan189921899001187071200
65.Šeminský Maroš1854001854000000
66.Ferenčík Martin1780001780000000
67.Rešovský Marcel1780001780000000
68.Sojčák Patrik1780001780000000
69.Šťastný Vladimír1754285490000008540
70.Malanta Jaromír1730185487600008540
71.Cron Michael16881501118705010000
72.Kotyza Milan1621316210037505340712
73.Břicháček Libor1600001600000000
74.Michal Kryštof1582101582000000
75.Kollár Martin1582001582000000
76.Šedo Miroslav1582001582000000
77.Frank Michal1558001558000000
78.Stribrnský Fero1558001558000000
79.Pícha Filip15441501104305010000
80.Rabel Ivo15431375116803750000
81.Chvátal Jan1453001453000000
82.Braso Kamil1335001335000000
83.Michal Číž1187111870118700000
84.Pištěk Jan1187111870118700000
85.Kaláč Marek1187111870011870000
86.Aust Jiří1187001187000000
87.Bučko Matúš1187001187000000
88.Brejtr Jan1187001187000000
89.Halama Pavel1187001187000000
90.Babáčková Michaela10352103500501053400
91.Svoboda Miroslav1013110130001013000
92.Kašpar David1001001001000000
93.Hirner Pavol89000890000000
94.Borový Daniel89000890000000
95.Kostroš Ján89000890000000
96.Halamka Pavel89000890000000
97.Klajn Lubomír79100791000000
98.Zajac Roman7121712000000712
99.Mašková Eva7121712000000712
100.Tencer Vlado66800668000000
101.Pastucha Vladimír66800668000000
102.Daňa Jozes66800668000000
103.Faško Martin66800668000000
104.Vašek Lubomír66800668000000
105.Kulhánek Jiří65700657000000
106.Stárek Ondřej5341534000053400
107.Jech Tomáš50700507000000
108.Šnejdar Zdeněk50100501000000
109.Jireš Radek50100501000000
110.Kubala Martin50100501000000
111.Brzica Michal37600376000000
112.Sukupová Zdeňka3751375003750000
113.Svoboda Tomáš33000330000000
114.Švorc Jiří0000000000