# hráč body turnajů 2019/20 2019 SILVER 1.SILVER 2.CHALLENGER 1.CHALLENGER 2.CHALLENGER 3.GOLDEN 1.CZSK MASTERS
*************
1.Herout Aleš27207212000152070000060006000
2.Hustin Jean Marie121132236297510000011811181
3.Kubíček Tomáš116552275688990000015751181
4.Williams Heath111801210090800000002100
5.Milý Daniel109932437566180000028001575
6.Stehlík Jiří10757224618296000001575886
7.Zusmanovich Osip106922328174110000021001181
8.Matějíček Jan103542315072040000015751575
9.Kohout Daniel90212315058710000015751575
10.Kubálek Ondřej74242328141430000021001181
11.Chládek Ota7229217585471112563300000
12.Prchal Jindřich714918446305084400000
13.Žák Petr702621319570784447500000
14.Al-Tamimi Zaid69482268142671500000001181
15.Rendla Jakub66860066860000000
16.Forman Martin6363220674296000001181886
17.Křenek Lukáš62101210041100000002100
18.Číž Michal61460061460000000
19.Horní Jaroslav60701112549450112500000
20.Svoboda Miroslav583521477435863384400000
21.Chren Ján572514755250475000000
22.Šubert Lubomír53163124040760060045019000
23.Mrázek Radovan49462676427000033833800
24.Hustin Jean Marie49430049430000000
25.Pavlar Aleš474021266347463363300000
26.Kotyza Milan4055342636290014214214200
27.Dršata Martin382721108271963347500000
28.Dobrynský Věnceslav358121266231563363300000
29.Michal Kryštof35540035540000000
30.Pištěk Jan35472284326300142014200
31.Mejzlík Josef34843676280800338338000
32.Cupal Martin34781150019780150000000
33.Zhou Hao34480034480000000
34.Zlámaný Jiří331611903126000190000
35.Ondračka Luděk3283355027330025319010700
36.Vacenovský Jan325214752777475000000
37.Gurský Jan314221319182384447500000
38.Ries Robert31342790234400190060000
39.Stroughair Richard30690030690000000
40.Kejla Tomáš301918862133000000886
41.Babáčková Michaela300911422867000014200
42.Kollár Martin28001280000000002800
43.Svoboda Miroslav27220027220000000
44.Kapalka Martin27140027140000000
45.Novotný Josef26030026030000000
46.Husain Aamir239711422255000014200
47.Čižmarovič Kevin2208115756330000001575
48.Ferenčík Martin2199369615030025325319000
49.Brzica Michal205714751582047500000
50.Kocián Josef20310020310000000
51.Kubiš Jiří19910019910000000
52.Kaláč Marek19772443153400190025300
53.Kučera Jaroslav19390019390000000
54.Cron Michael18960018960000000
55.Marvan Vojtěch188916331256063300000
56.Privitzer Stanislav18750018750000000
57.Stárek Ondřej17620017620000000
58.Pícha Filip174511421603000014200
59.Bejček Tomáš1731290083100450045000
60.Gulik Michael16350016350000000
61.Salavec Karel16022360124200025310700
62.Příhoda Jiří15820015820000000
63.Sukupová Zdeňka15490015490000000
64.Hajdovský Marek15000015000000000
65.Polák Karel14842297118700019010700
66.Rush Andrew14380014380000000
67.Jílek Pavel13930013930000000
68.Jireš Radek13500013500000000
69.Vachalec Pavel133712531084000253000
70.Šťastný Vladimír12710012710000000
71.Šlehofr David12660012660000000
72.Luner Radek11870011870000000
73.Horáček Adam11811118100000001181
74.Schwarcz Andrej11811118100000001181
75.Oriňák Martin11811118100000001181
76.Břicháček Libor11250011250000000
77.Hrubčo Matěj10611253808000253000
78.Švorc Jiří10281142886000142000
79.Žák Jan102235704520019019019000
80.Kouba Jaroslav8861253633002530000
81.Košč Peter88618860000000886
82.Kubala Martin88618860000000886
83.Tetřev Boris88618860000000886
84.Frank Michal88618860000000886
85.Malanta Jaromír8361142694001420000
86.Böhm Michal728007280000000
87.Dragoun Petr6762676000338033800
88.Stribrnský Fero66416640000000664
89.Braso Kamil66416640000000664
90.Kostroš Ján66416640000000664
91.Oriňák Adrian66416640000000664
92.Rešovský Marcel66416640000000664
93.Svoboda Ivan623006230000000
94.Chvátal Jan60016000000600000
95.Michal Číž594005940000000
96.Zajac Roman5461190356000019000
97.Weber Christof457004570000000
98.Žák Jan443004430000000
99.Švéda Bořivoj3602360000253010700
100.Mašková Eva356003560000000
101.Lukáč Filip356003560000000
102.Tenk Enrik356003560000000
103.Vacek Jiří338003380000000
104.Téma Libor285002850000000
105.Kozák Rostislav25312530000025300
106.Badura Tomáš25312530000025300
107.Lačňák Filip206002060000000
108.Marják Bruno19011900000019000
109.Pelikán Milan19011900001900000
110.Rabel Ivo188001880000000
111.Hašiš Pavel14211420000014200
112.Bye Bye01000000000
113.Walk Over01000000000