# hráč body turnajů 2022 2020/21 CHALLENGER I.CHALLENGER II.CHALLENGER III.CLASSICTřebíčský pohárKOLBENKA CUPČST IV.
***********
1.Herout Aleš2000031500050000000500050005000
2.Milý Daniel9518388506680005000165022000
3.Kubíček Tomáš66503454021100001650016501240
4.Stehlík Jiří59822440015820000220002200
5.Bovonenko Rostyslav50131220028130002200000
6.Bejček Tomáš432133820501000124093001650
7.Ondračka Luděk421673840376306030930930930930
8.Mrázek Radovan41606327089080306012409300930
9.Tamimi Zaid Al40772289011870000124001650
10.Matějíček Jan37500037500000000
11.Dragoun Petr3291327905010009309300930
12.Číž Michal3266228903760000165001240
13.Kohout Daniel32321165015820001650000
14.Hustin Jean Marie28221124015820000124000
15.Michal Kryštof28221124015820000012400
16.Šubert Lubomír277152270501303040093001240
17.Švorc Jiří24272124011870001240000
18.Vachalec Pavel22003220000300009301240
19.Žák Petr2170221700000012400930
20.Kejla Tomáš1908112406680000012400
21.Vacenovský Jan186021860000009300930
22.Zusmanovich Osip16501165000000016500
23.Pištěk Jan163829706680040000930
24.Ries Robert1616112403760000124000
25.Svoboda Miroslav156141060501604030000930
26.Chládek Ota14311930501000930000
27.Horní Jaroslav1340213400010001240000
28.Taf Alexej133629603760300009300
29.Žák Jan13061930376000000930
30.Ferenčík Martin13061930376000093000
31.Dobrynský Věnceslav11870011870000000
32.Cupal Martin11870011870000000
33.Vávra Zdeněk11303113001000100000930
34.Blažek Tomáš103031030060400093000
35.Zlámaný Jiří100031000040300930000
36.Salavec Karel960296000300930000
37.Mejzlík Josef960296003000093000
38.Jílek Pavel960296000300009300
39.Diadora Mykhailo Kusen93019300000009300
40.Mandl Václav93019300000093000
41.Kubálek Ondřej890008900000000
42.Prchal Jindřich890008900000000
43.Náhlík Tomáš890008900000000
44.Chren Ján501005010000000
45.Vávra Zdeněk501005010000000
46.Husain Aamir501005010000000
47.Svoboda Tomáš120312004040400000
48.Kaláč Marek802800400400000
49.Klajn Lubomír80180000800000
50.Mandl Václav80180008000000
51.Kubeš Daniel602600303000000
52.Šlehofr David60160006000000
53.Družbík Vladimír60160000600000
54.Polák Karel40140004000000
55.Téma Libor40140040000000
56.Marvan Vojtěch30130003000000
57.Bocharov Anton30130003000000
58.Richter David00000000000
59.Brzica Michal00000000000