# hráč body turnajů 2019/20 2019 SILVER 1.CHALLENGER 1.CHALLENGER 2.GOLDEN 1.
*******
1.Herout Aleš2120716000152070006000
2.Hustin Jean Marie109321118197510001181
3.Kubíček Tomáš104741157588990001575
4.Stehlík Jiří98711157582960001575
5.Zusmanovich Osip95111210074110002100
6.Milý Daniel94181280066180002800
7.Williams Heath90800090800000
8.Matějíček Jan87791157572040001575
9.Kohout Daniel74461157558710001575
10.Rendla Jakub66860066860000
11.Chládek Ota65961112554711125000
12.Žák Petr655118445707844000
13.Prchal Jindřich63050063050000
14.Kubálek Ondřej62431210041430002100
15.Číž Michal61460061460000
16.Al-Tamimi Zaid57671150042671500000
17.Chren Ján572514755250475000
18.Forman Martin54771118142960001181
19.Šubert Lubomír512621050407606004500
20.Svoboda Miroslav499116334358633000
21.Horní Jaroslav49450049450000
22.Hustin Jean Marie49430049430000
23.Mrázek Radovan460813384270003380
24.Křenek Lukáš41100041100000
25.Pavlar Aleš410716333474633000
26.Kotyza Milan39132284362901421420
27.Michal Kryštof35540035540000
28.Mejzlík Josef34842676280803383380
29.Zhou Hao34480034480000
30.Pištěk Jan340511423263014200
31.Dršata Martin335216332719633000
32.Zlámaný Jiří331611903126001900
33.Vacenovský Jan325214752777475000
34.Ondračka Luděk31762443273302531900
35.Stroughair Richard30690030690000
36.Dobrynský Věnceslav294816332315633000
37.Babáčková Michaela28670028670000
38.Svoboda Miroslav27220027220000
39.Kapalka Martin27140027140000
40.Gurský Jan266718441823844000
41.Novotný Josef26030026030000
42.Ries Robert253411902344019000
43.Husain Aamir22550022550000
44.Kejla Tomáš21330021330000
45.Kocián Josef20310020310000
46.Ferenčík Martin20092506150302532530
47.Kubiš Jiří19910019910000
48.Cupal Martin19780019780000
49.Kučera Jaroslav19390019390000
50.Cron Michael18960018960000
51.Privitzer Stanislav18750018750000
52.Stárek Ondřej17620017620000
53.Kaláč Marek172411901534019000
54.Gulik Michael16350016350000
55.Pícha Filip16030016030000
56.Příhoda Jiří15820015820000
57.Brzica Michal15820015820000
58.Sukupová Zdeňka15490015490000
59.Hajdovský Marek15000015000000
60.Salavec Karel149512531242002530
61.Rush Andrew14380014380000
62.Jílek Pavel13930013930000
63.Polák Karel137711901187001900
64.Jireš Radek13500013500000
65.Vachalec Pavel133712531084002530
66.Bejček Tomáš12811450831045000
67.Šťastný Vladimír12710012710000
68.Šlehofr David12660012660000
69.Marvan Vojtěch12560012560000
70.Luner Radek11870011870000
71.Břicháček Libor11250011250000
72.Hrubčo Matěj10611253808002530
73.Švorc Jiří10281142886001420
74.Kouba Jaroslav8861253633025300
75.Malanta Jaromír8361142694014200
76.Žák Jan832238045201901900
77.Böhm Michal728007280000
78.Čižmarovič Kevin633006330000
79.Svoboda Ivan623006230000
80.Chvátal Jan60016000006000
81.Michal Číž594005940000
82.Weber Christof457004570000
83.Žák Jan443004430000
84.Tenk Enrik356003560000
85.Mašková Eva356003560000
86.Zajac Roman356003560000
87.Lukáč Filip356003560000
88.Vacek Jiří338003380000
89.Dragoun Petr33813380033800
90.Téma Libor285002850000
91.Švéda Bořivoj25312530025300
92.Lačňák Filip206002060000
93.Pelikán Milan19011900019000
94.Rabel Ivo188001880000